Milada Želenská

Actor

Date of birth

16.01.1897

Place of birth

Příbram, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

28.09.1974

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Milada Frýdová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

A Halo

1958
Cast
Role: sestra v nemocenské pojišťovně

Angel in the Mountains

1955
Cast
Role: Eliška, Andělova manželka