Evelyna Kinská

Actress

Date of birth

1924

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

199?

Place of death

USA

Alternative names

Eva Koszlerová (rodné jméno), Eva Benešová (provdaná), Eva Rippstein

Filmography

The River Is Performing Magic

1945
Cast
Role: Helena, Leopoldova nevlastní dcera