Ladislav Paul

Actor

Date of birth

16.04.1894

Place of birth

Nový Hradec Králové, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Ladislav Vladimír Karel Paul (rodné jméno), Vladimír Paul

Filmography

Madla from the Brickworks

1933

Cast

Role: statkář František Rybka

The Seventh Power

1933

Cast

Role: komisař