Olaf Fjord

Producer, Actor, Director

Date of birth

03.08.1897

Place of birth

Graz, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19.04.1945

Place of death

Vídeň, Rakousko

Alternative names

Ämilian Maximilian Pouch

Filmography

Eroticon

1929
Cast
Role: svůdce Georg Sydney

Jungle of the Big City

1929
Cast
Role: číšník Fedor Fedorovič

Open Marriage

1929
Cast
Role: bankéř Karel Hronek