Georg C. Klaren

Screenwriter

Date of birth

1900

Date of death

1969

Alternative names

Georg Eugen Moritz Alexander Klarić (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Holy Lie

1935

Screen Story

Anita in Paradise

1934

Screenplay