Ema Pechová

Actress

Date of birth

01.01.1869

Place of birth

Jičín, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

02.12.1965

Place of death

Brno, Československo

Alternative names

Ema Pešková (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Thr Little Pet

1934
Cast
Role: Aloisova matka

Awards

Vítěz

Event: Státní ceny

1925
Praha / Czechoslovakia