Nora Krčmářová

Actress

Date of birth

14.04.1925

Place of birth

Brno, Československo

Alternative names

Nora Vobecká (1. provdaná), Nora Výtvarová (2. provdaná)

Filmography

Four Murders Are Enough, Darling

1970
Cast
Role: trafikantka Clarková

Young Shoots

1960
Cast
Role: Nevrlá

Jan Kašpar's Life

1959
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra Věra