Wanda Adamík Hrycová

Date of birth

29.07.1977

Place of birth

Bratislava, Československo

Alternative names

Wanda Hrycová

Filmography

Perfect Strangers

2021

Producer

Wandal Production, Alluvium Production

My Unknown Soldier

2018

Co-producer

Wandal Production

Colette

2013

Producer

The Fountain for Susan 3

1999

Production Manager