Robert Guidry

Music Composer

Date of birth

21.02.1938

Place of birth

Abbeville, Louisiana, USA

Date of death

14.01.2010

Place of death

Abbeville, Louisiana, USA

Alternative names

Bobby Charles (pseudonym)

Filmography

There Were Ten of Us

1963
Songwriter