Leo Stein

Author, Lyricist

Date of birth

1861

Date of death

1921

Alternative names

Leo Rosenstein (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Angel Devil

1983
Writer of Lyrics

The Log Cabin

1966
Writer of Lyrics

Polish Blood

1934
Based on