Michal Černík

Poet, Lyricist, Columnist

Date of birth

28.02.1943

Place of birth

Čelákovice u Prahy, Československo

Alternative names

Josef Černík (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Looking for the Pigeon’s House

1985

Writer of Lyrics

The Horse Ryn

1981

Writer of Lyrics