Gustav Schorsch

Actor, Translator, Theatre Director

Date of birth

29.01.1918

Place of birth

Hořice v Podkrkonoší, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

27.01.1945

Place of death

koncentrační tábor Fürstengrube, Německo

Alternative names

Gustav Šorš

Filmography

Before Graduation

1932
Cast
Role: sekundán