Florence Marly

Actress, Pianist, Singer

Date of birth

02.06.1918

Place of birth

Obrnice u Mostu, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

09.11.1978

Place of death

Glendale, Kalifornie, USA

Alternative names

Hana Smékalová (rodné jméno), Florence Chenal (1. provdaná), Florence von Wurmbrand-Stuppach (2. provdaná), Florence von Wurmbrand

Filmography

Krakatit

1948
Cast
Role: princezna Willemína