Pavel Demel

Actor

Date of birth

14.05.1903

Place of birth

Brno, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

31.08.1951

Place of death

Mnichov, Západní Německo

Alternative names

Paul Demel, Paul Honig, Paul Hollmann-Demel

Filmography

Mother Kráčmerka

1934
Cast
Role: zprostředkovatel realit Karel Demel

Golden Catherine

1934
Cast
Role: majitel bankovního závodu Rudolf Zlámal

Eroticon

1929
Dubbing
Role: hlas Jeana, Andreina manžela
ozvučení 1933