Stanislav Dytrich

Actor

Date of birth

03.12.1928

Place of birth

Vysoké Mýto, Československo

Date of death

09.02.1990

Place of death

Karlovy Vary, Českoslovenko

Alternative names

Stanislav Ditrich

Filmography

Firemen’s Ball

1967
Cast
Role: číšník