Jeanne Moreau

Screenwriter, Actress, Singer, Director

Date of birth

23.01.1928

Place of birth

Paříž, Francie

Date of death

31.07.2017

Place of death

Paříž, Francie

Alternative names

Jeanne Richard (1. provdaná), Jeanne Friedkin (2. provdaná)

Filmography

The Body of Diana

1969
Cast
Role: výtvarnice Diana Vallier