František Bubla

Pedagogue, Choreographer, Dancer

Date of birth

29.01.1908

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Place of death

USA

Alternative names

František Serafín Bubla (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The Gingerbread House

1933
Choreographer

Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

1933
Cast
Role: princ Jasmín