Václav Kysilka

Prop man

Date of birth

14.01.1885

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

25.12.1932

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Vácslav Kysilka (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Josef Kajetán Tyl

1925
Cast
Role: profous Kröpfel