Mirko Bukovský

Actor

Date of birth

19.06.1893

Place of birth

Nový Bydžov, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

03.04.1976

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Miroslav Ludvík Bukovský (rodné jméno), Miroslav Bukovský

Filmography

Mrs Kačka Intervenes

1939
Cast
Role: farář

Anička, Come Back! / The Tramp

1926
Cast
Role: sportovec Brant