Josef Wanderer

Actor, Comedian, Humourist, Cabaret Owner, Songster

Date of birth

10.01.1859

Place of birth

Praha, Rakouské císařství

Date of death

11.03.1928

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Josef Agaton Wanderer (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Battalion

1927
Cast
Role: prezident soudu

Josef Kajetán Tyl

1925
Cast
Role: ředitel kočovné společnosti Hilmer