Marcel Dekanovský

Screenwriter, Dramaturge, Entrepreneur, Director

Date of birth

02.11.1948

Alternative names

Stanislav Marcel Dekanovský, Marcel Děkanovský

Filmography

Genesis and Catastrophe

1974
Director, Screenplay

Night of Morena

1974
Director, Screenplay

Sport?

1973
Cast
Role: hráč karet