František Zita

Music Composer, Bandmaster

Date of birth

13.11.1880

Place of birth

Čečelice u Mělníka, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

12.05.1946

Place of death

Brno, Československo

Alternative names

František Zitta

Filmography

Firemen’s Ball

1967
Songwriter