Ján Cifra

Camera Operator, Still Photographer

Date of birth

23.06.1929

Place of birth

Muráň u Brezna, Československo

Date of death

24.10.1959

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Janko Cifra

Filmography

Wandering

1959
Camera

The Goblin

1955
Camera

The Musicians

1954
Camera

Days and Nights

1954
Camera Operator