Ján Novák

Screenwriter, Director

Date of birth

15.09.1966

Place of birth

Žiar nad Hronom, Československo

Alternative names

Jan Novák (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Dukat Rock

2018
Director, Screen Story

Teambuilding

2018
Director, Screen Story, Screenplay, Film Editor

Pepa

2018
Director, Screenplay

Bad Joke 4

2013
Director

The Little Key

2009
Director, Screenplay