David Doubek

Actor, Playwright, Musician

Date of birth

1971

Alternative names

Ventolin (pseudonym)

Filmography

Journey to Rome

2015
Cast
Role: kamarád šilhavého mnicha

Gorilla

2011
Cast
Role: punker Ruda

For Semafor

2010
Performers
Kazety

Rail Yard Blues

2006
Cast
Role: Nice Body Boys - fotbalový tým Nejhodnějších medvídků