Oľga Vronská

Actress

Date of birth

13.12.1920

Place of birth

Levoča, Československo

Date of death

03.05.2002

Place of death

Bratislava, Slovensko

Alternative names

Oľga Wagnerová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Orbis Pictus

1997
Cast
Role: stará žena