Vojtěch Lavička

Musician, Journalist, Activist

Date of birth

1973

Alternative names

Vojta Lavička

Filmography

Stuck with a Perfect Woman

2016
Cast
Role: houslista

Vojta Lavička: Up and Down

2013
Songwriter, Writer of Lyrics, Interpreter, Performers

Not a Chance

2009
Music Composed by, Music Performed by, Songwriter, Singer
housle

Roming

2007
Music Composed by, Music Performed by, Music Conducted by
housle