Oldřich Dvorský

Actor

Date of birth

24.08.1923

Place of birth

Dvůr Králové nad Labem, Československo

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Oldřich Michl (rodné jméno), Oldřich Dvorský-Michl

Filmography

The Young Lady from the Riverside

1959
Cast
Role: Peťura

Beg to Report / Beg to Report, Sir

1957
Cast
Role: železničář

The Hesitant Marksman

1956
Cast
Role: rotný u navijáku

The Show Is On

1954
Cast
Role: švihák

Darkness

1950
Cast
Role: Zámiš