Alice Tabery

Producer

Date of birth

09.08.1985

Place of birth

Nancy, Francie

Alternative names

Alice Taberyová, Alice Zárubová Tabery

Filmography

Reconstruction of the Occupation

2021

Producer

Cinepoint

On Your Marks!

2021

Producer

Cinepoint

Alchemical Furnace

2020

Executive Production

Traces of a Landscape

2020

ProducerProduction

Cinepoint
Cinepoint

Little Crusader

2017

Producer

Eva Nová

2015

Co-producer

The New Life

2012

Producer

Evolution Films

A Tear Is Needed

2009

Production

Evolution Films

Short Long Journey

2009

Production

Code Name Maharal

2007

Cooperation