Zuzana Slavíková

Actress

Date of birth

13.05.1965

Place of birth

České Budějovice, Československo

Alternative names

Zuzana Čisáriková (provdaná)

Filmography

Teambuilding

2018
Cast
Role: Xenie

Doubles

2016
Cast
Role: ředitelka školy

Tiger Theory

2016
Cast
Role: ředitelka

Bad Joke 4

2013
Cast
Role: chemikářka Křemíková

Saint Helena Island

2011
Cast
Role: Magda Kůzlová

The Doctor from Hippopotamus Lake

2010
Cast
Role: Dutý Makarón

Daddy

2003
Cast
Role: Jana