Jarmila Lázničková

Actress, Pedagogue

Date of birth

13.05.1910

Place of birth

Bučovice u Vyškova, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

22.10.2003

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Jarmila Válková (provdaná)

Filmography

Old Man Joe

1976
Cast
Role: nuzačka

The Girl with Three Camels

1967
Cast
Role: madam