Helga Nováková

Actress

Date of birth

04.10.1910

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

194?

Alternative names

Helga Zdenka Alena Nováková (rodné jméno), Helga Kumperová (provdaná)

Filmography

In the Little House bellow Emausy

1933
Singer, Cast
Role: Stázinka, druhá dcera hostinského

His Highness' Adjutant

1933
Cast
Role: Pepi Kalašová, majitelka obchodu s kravatami

Why do you Weep, Black Eyes?

1930
Cast
Role: Jarského dcera Marta