Lenka Haluzová

Actress

Date of birth

13.12.1989

Alternative names

Lenka Jurošková (rodné jméno)

Filmography

First Action Document

2019
Commentary, Performers
moderátorka

First Action Hero

2019
Screenplay, Cast
Role: sportovní redaktorka Lenka
spolupráce na scénáři

To Catch a Billionaire

2009
Cast
Role: společnice

The Can

2007
Cast
Role: Klára Krumbachová