Norbert Frýd

Author, Still Photographer, Voyager

Date of birth

21.04.1913

Place of birth

České Budějovice, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

18.03.1976

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Norbert Fried (rodné jméno)

Filmography

A Window's Limits

1982
Screen Story, Based on

Ad akta

1981
Based on

Pioneers's ABC

1949
Screen Story

The Magic Ball

1949
Based on