Katarína Ťažárová

Date of birth

15.02.1986

Place of birth

Liptovský Mikuláš, Československo

Alternative names

Katarina Ťažárová, Kateřina Tažárová

Filmography

Charlie the Snowman’s Christmas Wedding

2017
Artistic Collaboration
výtvarná realizace

The Christmas Ballad

2015
Artistic Collaboration
loutky

How Giants Perished in the Šumava Mountains

2011
Cooperation
dekorace a rekvizity

Reason and Happiness

2011
Cooperation
dekorace a rekvizity

The Princess Who Didn't Laugh

2011
Cooperation
technická realizace filmu

Dog’s Story

2010
Cooperation