Ivana Pavlová-Hoblová

Actress, Dancer

Date of birth

09.06.1946

Place of birth

Plzeň, Československo

Alternative names

Ivana Pavlová (rodné jméno), Ivana Hoblová (provdaná), Ivanka Pavlová-Hoblová, Ivanka Hoblová

Filmography

Dominika’s Name Day

1967
Cast
Role: květinářka

The Hop-Pickers

1964
Singer, Cast
Role: brigádnice Hanka