Milada Matasová

Actress

Date of birth

02.04.1916

Place of birth

Suché Vrbné u Českých Budějovic, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

1966

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Milada Seemannová (1. provdaná), Milada Šmídová (2. provdaná)

Filmography

The Dancing Girl

1943
Cast
Role: baletka Stella

Happy Journey

1943
Cast
Role: host u Zycha

Rhytm

1941
Danced by