Petr Vopelka

Producer

Date of birth

25.09.1958

Alternative names

Ing. PETR VOPELKA – BARVO

Filmography

The Good Plumber

2016

Cast

Role: automechanik

Prague Cans

2014

Cast

Role: dozorce

Zuzana Michnová – Just the Right Kind of Famous

2013

SubsidyCast

Role: muž v tmavých brýlích

Path in the Woods

2012

Cooperation

Market Chalet

2010

Producer

Marbles

2008

Co-producerCopyrightProduction Company

koprodukce