Radomír Dočekal

Organisational Worker, Producer

Date of birth

28.09.1961

Alternative names

Radek Dočekal

Filmography

One Hand Can't Clap

2003
Cooperation

Smoke

1990
Cast
Role: zaměstnanec/sbor

Olda’s Party

1988
Cast
Role: obchodník W

Engineer

1985
Cast