Vláša Rozmarová

Actress, Cabaret Owner

Date of birth

1896

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Vlasta Lánská, Vlasta Rozmarová, Vláša Lánská-Rozmarová

Filmography

Eaten Out of House and Home

1933
Cast
Role: číšnice-kelnerka