Marko Elefteriadis

Rapper

Date of birth

04.12.1985

Place of birth

Dobřichovice, Československo

Alternative names

Ektor (pseudonym), Detektor (pseudonym)

Filmography

Mistakes

2021

Writer of LyricsSinger

Nothing Like Before

2017

SongwriterWriter of LyricsSinger