Marta Synáčková

Pedagogue, Ballet Soloist

Date of birth

29.12.1933

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

02.07.2018

Place of death

Sankt Gallen, Švýcarsko

Alternative names

Marta Egglerová (provdaná)

Filmography

The Body of Diana

1969
Cast
Role: tanečnice

Dominika’s Name Day

1967
Cast
Role: tanečnice