Hana Ždichyncová

Dancer

Date of birth

04.04.1943

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Hana Krásová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Water Nymph

1977
Cast
Role: dívka z lidu/víla

The Last Rose from Casanova

1966
Cast
Role: tanečnice