J. X. Doležal

Journalist, Columnist

Date of birth

28.02.1965

Place of birth

Jindřichův Hradec, Československo

Alternative names

Jiří Doležal (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The Holy Quaternity

2012
Cast
Role: rozvážeč