Lotár Radványi

Actor

Date of birth

10.05.1930

Place of birth

Nové Zámky, Československo

Date of death

26.06.2006

Place of death

Bratislava, Slovensko

Alternative names

Lotar Radványi, Lothar Radványi

Filmography

Forest Walkers

2003
Cast
Role: děda Malé Gréty

The Landscape

2000
Cast
Role: kostelník