František Stárek

Author, Columnist

Date of birth

01.12.1952

Place of birth

Plzeň, Československo

Alternative names

František Čuňas Stárek, Čuňas (pseudonym)

Filmography

Milda

2017
Performers
bývalý politický vězeň

Year without Magor

2013
Screen Story, Set Designer, Performers
rekvizity