Zdenka Lorencová

Actress, Singer

Date of birth

18.12.1947

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Zdeňka Lorencová

Filmography

Jiří Suchý – Tackling Life with Ease

2019
Singer, Performers
archivní záběry

Loves of a Blonde

1965
Cast
Role: Zdena

Talent Competition

1963
Singer, Cast
Role: účastnice konkurzu