Jana Šebestíková

Editor

Date of birth

19.05.1926

Date of death

13.07.1963

Alternative names

Jana Žabová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The Postman's Fairy-Tale

1961
Film Editor

Bombomania

1959
Film Editor

The Place in the Sun

1959
Film Editor

These are Bratři v triku

1956
Film Editor

The Devil and Kate

1955
Film Editor

Boil, little pot!

1953
Film Editor