Monika Pelcová

Pedagogue, Non-actor

Date of birth

18.12.1965

Place of birth

Hranice, Československo

Alternative names

Monika Stará (provdaná)

Filmography

Don’t Play Around with Devils

1984
Singer, Cast
Role: Adéla, mladší dcera knížete