Jasmina Blaževičová

Director

Date of birth

12.05.1965

Place of birth

Záhřeb, Chorvatsko

Alternative names

Jasmina Bralić (rodné jméno), Jasmina Blažević (provdaná)

Filmography

Filthy

2017
Pedagogical management
FAMU

Road-Movie

2015
Pedagogical management

Dreamers

2009
Pedagogical management

Marian

1996
Second Unit Director

A Badger Brings Doubts

1992
Director, Screen Story, Screenplay

Awards

Vítěz

Festival: 2. festival FAMU Praha

1992
Praha / Czechoslovakia
A Badger Brings Doubts